Reunion Weekend 2017
 
New Registration
Modify Registration

2012 (5th Reunion)
Planning Committee: Philip Anthony, Zeben Ashton - (Co-chair), Malaika Atte, Emily Benner, Katherine Bowser - (Co-chair), Dee Carlgren, Jules D'Amico, Chris Daczkowski, Brit Wynn Davis, Jazmine Devers, Carolina DiPerna, Wenonah Echelard, Steve Jones, Eunice Kessie, Deb Landau, Amanda McClelland, Alina Meltaus, Christina Moreschi, Emily Neff, Bethany Silinski, Rachel Willis

2007 (10th Reunion)
Planning Committee: Melissa Brockett, Allie Minetti Brooks, Christine Dersi Davis, Jen DeSalvo - (Co-chair), Heather Hahn - (Co-chair), Katie Pankowski Heckman, Josh Macel, Justin McNeill, Tom Miller, Kristen Ostosky, John Pappas, Drew Peterson - (Co-chair), Jen Rodzinak, J.J Voithofer, Sam Walsh

1992 (25th Reunion)
Planning Committee: Carah Casler, Lynn Colangelo Creamer, Sarah Klomp Fedirka - (Chair), Pamela Karle Frame, Beth Buescher Herron, Jenny McNaughton, Dan Reagle

1987 (30th Reunion)
Planning Committee: Gretchen Miller - (Co-chair), Lou Petrucci - (Co-chair), Laurie Saltzgiver, Karl Weiss

1977 (40th Reunion)
Planning Committee: Rich Doncaster, Carol Evans, Liz Pentin, Marty Pfinsgraff - (Chair), Scott Roth, Karen Ubelhart, Lance Zingale

1967 (50th Reunion)
Planning Committee: Ann Holmes Areson, Joan Jaeckel Corderman, Isabella Thoburn Dorr, Jerry Feist, Joe Kinego,
Ken Kolson, Karen Bates Kress, Pete McCormick, Isabelle Crabb Moss, Andrea Ammann Parker, Steve Scott,
Jon Swanson - (Co-chair), Dana Williams Toedtman - (Co-chair), Pat Rogers Truesdell, Janet Fee Van Zuiden, Jim Zeeb

Torchbearers (all graduates from 1966 and earlier, including the 55th for the Class of 1962 and the 60th for the Class of 1957)
Planning Committee: Marty Goldberg '62, Alex Hill '57, Sylvia Liberati-Rosencrans '57, Marla Lunden Moss '62, Ginny Sleigh Schick '62, Donald Truesdell '66
This committee is in the process of being formed. If interested in serving, please contact Miranda Linz at mlinz@allegheny.edu or (814) 332-2735.

ABC
Jordan Brooks '10, Jamelia Campbell '15, Carmen Ramsey Ellington '86, Robert Gardner '94, Amanda Harris '01, Aubrey Jones '02, Maya Jones '15, Shirley McKinney '75, Herb Niles '59, Gregory Peoples '73, Carrie A. R. (Richardson) Reeves '73, Pency Smith '02